Skip to content

People

Name Position Location
Lane Abrams SENIOR ENGINEER SMITH 301N
ASHLAND AGUILAR RESEARCH ASSISTANT II BIGELOW 111
Connor Ahearn ENGINEER II LOSOS MS # 57
Ben Allen EMERITUS RESEARCH SCHOLAR BIGELOW 301
SETH AMMONS JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BIGELOW
ERIK ANDERSON GUEST INVESTIGATOR COASTAL RESEARCH CENTER
MORGAN ANTHONY RESEARCH ASSISTANT II ESL
NICHOLE ARM ENGINEER II LOSOS
Roy Armstrong GUEST INVESTIGATOR CARYN HOUSE
Tom Austin EMERITUS RESEARCH SCHOLAR BIGELOW 303 MS#10
GIL AVERBUCH ASSISTANT SCIENTIST BIGELOW 213C
ALEX BABYAK SR. ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I BIGELOW 1
Arthur Baggeroer NAVAL RESEARCH SCHOLAR BIGELOW 313A
DAVID BAILEY GUEST INVESTIGATOR ESL ROOM 7
JOHN BAILEY EMERITUS RESEARCH SCHOLAR BLAKE 204
Loicka myriam r Baille JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BIGELOW TRAILER ROOM 2
WILLIAM BAIN RESEARCH ENGINEER REMOTE
MICHAEL BALDON GUEST STUDENT ESL 10
Keenan Ball SENIOR ENGINEER SMITH 205
Robert Ballard EMERITUS RESEARCH SCHOLAR BLAKE 230
Micki Barboni SR.ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II BLAKE
Shirley Barkley ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATE II BIGELOW 105B
WILLIAM BARNARD ENGINEER II SMITH
Christopher Basque SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT I CRL 201B
Jennifer Batryn RESEARCH ENGINEER LOSOS
Tom Bell ASSISTANT SCIENTIST BIGELOW 111
HALEY BENJAMIN CO-OP/INTERN BIGELOW 2
Zac Berkowitz RESEARCH ENGINEER BLAKE 229
Amanda Besaw ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATE II BIGELOW 1
William Bettencourt ENGINEERING ASSISTANT III SMITH
NICHOLAS BILIOURIS ENGINEER I BIGELOW 3
Andrew Billings RESEARCH ENGINEER BLAKE 114B
GIDEON BILLINGS GUEST INVESTIGATOR CARYN HOUSE
DAN BISHOP SENIOR ENGINEER LOSOS 203C
Tong Bo GUEST INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW 2
ALESSANDRO BOCCONCELLI EMERITUS RESEARCH SCHOLAR SMITH 201D
Dan Bogorff RESEARCH ENGINEER LOSOS
Annette Bombosch GUEST INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW
Julien Bonnel ASSOCIATE SCIENTIST W/TENURE BIGELOW 217B
JEAN-FRANCOIS BOUSQUET GUEST INVESTIGATOR SMITH 2
Andy Bowen PRINCIPAL ENGINEER BLAKE 215
Albert Bradley OCEANOGRAPHER EMERITUS SMITH 201H
Chip Breier ADJUNCT SCIENTIST BLAKE 209
Peter Brickley SENIOR ENGINEER LOSOS
JACK BRODET P/T HELPER SMITH
FAITH BROOKS JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BIGELOW TRAILER RM 5
Derek Buffitt PROGRAM MANAGER LOSOS
LISA BUFFITT ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATE II BIGELOW 3
MARY BURKITT-GRAY POSTDOC INVESTIGATOR BLAKE
SHAUNA BURY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATE I REMOTE
Levi Cai JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BLAKE 242
Richard Camilli ASSOCIATE SCIENTIST W/TENURE BLAKE 213
Megan Carroll RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH 310
JOHN CAST RESEARCH ENGINEER BLAKE 223
NOLAN CAYWOOD SR. ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I BIGELOW 1
MATTHEW CESARANO ENGINEER I DCOI 206B
NICHOLAS CHALOUX ENGINEER II BIGELOW
SAMANTHA CHAN JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BIGELOW
Alan Chave SCIENTIST EMERITUS BLAKE 207
Jinshi Chen JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT ISELIN MALL TRAILER
Tzu-ting Chen POSTDOC INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW
CHASE CHIVERS POSTDOC INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW
Drude Christensen POSTDOC FELLOW BIGELOW
Brian Claus ADJUNCT OCEANOGRAPHER BLAKE 206
CHRISTOPHER CLUETT SENIOR ENGINEER BIGELOW 3
Blake Cole JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BIGELOW 213A
FINN COLE GUEST STUDENT BLAKE
Alberto Collasius Jr. SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT II BLAKE 115
Beckett Colson RESEARCH ENGINEER BLAKE 210
Kylene Cooley RESEARCH ASSOCIATE II LOSOS
SHAUN COVENEY ENGINEERING ASSISTANT III SMITH 2
Molly Curran RESEARCH ENGINEER BLAKE 109
NAOMI CZUPRYNA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATE I BLAKE 222
SAMUEL DAHLBERG ENGINEER I LOSOS
Allisa Dalpe RESEARCH ENGINEER BLAKE 2
FRANCESCA DASZAK ENGINEER I DAVID CENTER
JAMES DAVIS ENGINEERING ASSISTANT II LOSOS
Brendan DeCourcy RESEARCH ASSOCIATE III BIGELOW 217D
NIKIFOROS DELATOLAS ENGINEERING ASSISTANT III SMITH
MARIE-PIERRE DELISLE POSTDOC INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW 2
JANIS DELMONTE ENGINEER II BIGELOW
Fred Denton RESEARCH ENGINEER BLAKE 117
Gregg Diffendale OET OPERATIONS LIAISON
PHOEBE DINARDO CO-OP/INTERN BIGELOW 2
Collin Dobson ENGINEER II LOSOS
Meghan Donohue SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT I CRL
Ciara Dooley JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT ISELIN MALL TRAILER
HAYLEY DRENNON GUEST INVESTIGATOR SHIVERICK
DALTON DRISCOLL ENGINEERING ASSISTANT II LOSOS
Timothy Duda SCIENTIST EMERITUS BIGELOW 202
Daniel Duffany RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH 209
James Dunn SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT II CRL 208
Irene Duran ENGINEERING ASSISTANT III LOSOS
JOHN DZIELSKI NAVAL RESEARCH SCHOLAR BIGELOW 3
James Edson SENIOR SCIENTIST LOSOS 215
Fran Elder RESEARCH ENGINEER CRL 201B
Steve Elgar SENIOR SCIENTIST BIGELOW 2
NICHOLAS ELLIS ENGINEER II SMITH
Dee Emrich FLD OPS COORDINATOR-OOI LOSOS
ADAM ENSMINGER ENGINEER I BLAKE 2
AUSTIN FADDISH JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BIGELOW
ETHAN FAHNESTOCK JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT WALSH COTTAGE 201
Stephen Faluotico RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH 205
NORMAN FARR OCEANOGRAPHER EMERITUS SMITH 307A
JUDITH FENWICK ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATE II BLAKE 206
Mario Fernandez RESEARCH ENGINEER BLAKE 117
VICKI FERRINI ADJUNCT SCIENTIST CLARK S 276
Carl Fiester SENIOR ENGINEER BIGELOW 309
Kenneth Foote SENIOR SCIENTIST BIGELOW
Ned Forrester EMERITUS RESEARCH SCHOLAR BIGELOW 302
CHRISTINE FOURNIER ENGINEERING ASSISTANT III SMITH 301A
Alex Franks RESEARCH ENGINEER LOSOS
Janet Fredericks OCEANOGRAPHER EMERITUS BIGELOW 407
Lee Freitag PRINCIPAL ENGINEER SMITH 210A
George Frisk SCIENTIST EMERITUS ISELIN MALL TRAILER
Dan Frye OCEANOGRAPHER EMERITUS 15 CARLSON LANE
Justin Fujii RESEARCH ENGINEER BLAKE BLDG
Allison Fundis OET OPERATIONS LIAISON N/A, N/A
Kathryn Fung JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BIGELOW TRAILER ROOM 5
Eric Gallimore SENIOR ENGINEER SMITH 205
Joseph Garcia ENGINEER I BLAKE
Alan Gardner RESEARCH ENGINEER LOSOS
DAWNA GARVIN OTHER FELLOW BIGELOW 208
W ROCKWELL GEYER EMERITUS RESEARCH SCHOLAR BIGELOW 411
Dennis Giaya ENGINEER II SMITH 2
Andrew Girard SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT II SMITH
Yogesh Girdhar ASSOC. SCIENTIST W/O TENURE BLAKE 208
Peter Girguis ADJUNCT SCIENTIST BLAKE 205
KHAREN GLASGOW POST-AWARD ANALYST REMOTE
Jeffrey Glatstein SR MGR, CYBERINFRASTRUCTURE LOSOS
MARK GOLDWATER JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT ISELIN MALL TRAILER
Daniel Gomez-Ibanez SENIOR ENGINEER BIGELOW 309
SARA GONZALEZ POSTDOC SCHOLAR ENV SYSTEMS LAB 4
Claire Goode ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATE I SMITH 201K
ANDREW GOODWILLIE GUEST INVESTIGATOR SHIVERICK
Levi Gorrell RESEARCH ASSOCIATE III BIGELOW G9
DANIEL GOSSARD RESEARCH ASSOCIATE III REDFIELD 1
ELIZABETH GOWER JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BIGELOW TRAILER RM 5
Susan Grieve ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATE II BIGELOW 107
FLORIAN GROSSMANN POSTDOC SCHOLAR
RENÉE GRUNER-MITCHELL ENGINEER I BLAKE 2
Brian Guest MANAGER, EAST COAST WINCH POOL BIGELOW 102A
JULIA GUIMOND ASSISTANT SCIENTIST BIGELOW 105B
LISA HANGGI PRE-AWARD MGR REMOTE
Julie Hannon BUYER AGENT BIGELOW
Stephen Hansel PROGRAM ENGINEER BIGELOW 303
JAMESON HARPER RESEARCH ENGINEER BIGELOW
WILLIAM HARRIS JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT ISELIN MALL TRAILER
Jasper Hartsfield SR PROGRAM MANAGER BIGELOW 303
Christina Haskins INFO SYSTEMS ASSOCIATE III BLAKE 205
Eric Hayden RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH 101
Ruoying He ADJUNCT SCIENTIST BIGELOW 105A
Matthew Heintz SENIOR ENGINEER BLAKE 112
ALEC HEWITT ENGINEER I BLAKE 225
Michael Hilt ENGINEER II SMITH
Jane Hopewood ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATE I BIGELOW 308
Rachel Housego GUEST INVESTIGATOR WHOI
HENRY HOUSKEEPER POSTDOC SCHOLAR BIGELOW 111
AYMERIC HOUSTIN POSTDOC INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW
PAIGE HOVENGA GUEST INVESTIGATOR REMOTE
JONATHAN HOWLAND EMERITUS RESEARCH SCHOLAR BLAKE 111
Sheila Hurst ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATE I BIGELOW 201
Tom Hurst RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH 201F
James Irish OCEANOGRAPHER EMERITUS SMITH 307
Frederic Jaffre SENIOR ENGINEER BIGELOW 308
Michael Jakuba SENIOR ENGINEER BLAKE BLDG
Stewart Jamieson JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BLAKE 242
YAN JIA RESEARCH ASSOCIATE III BIGELOW
Houshuo Jiang SENIOR SCIENTIST BIGELOW 102
Jennifer Johnson RESEARCH ASSOCIATE III BIGELOW
AMY JONES RESEARCH ASSISTANT I REDFIELD 1
JOHN JORDAN ENGINEERING ASSISTANT III LOSOS
Timothy Joyce ENGINEER II BLAKE
Chris Judge ENGINEERING ASSISTANT III BLAKE
Jeff Kaeli RESEARCH ENGINEER BIGELOW 304
Rachel Kahn JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BIGELOW 404
Jason Kapit SENIOR ENGINEER SMITH
NARE KARAPETYAN ASSISTANT SCIENTIST BIGELOW 2
Kevin Kavanagh FLD OPS ASST COORDINATOR-NDSF BLAKE 230
IDIL KAYA GUEST STUDENT BIGELOW 213
Melissa Keane CENTER ADMINISTRATOR I BLAKE 222
Sean Kelley SR OPERATIONS MANAGER BLAKE
John Kemp GROUP OPERATIONS LEADER CRL 203A
HADLEY KERR RESEARCH ASSISTANT I ESL
Gail Kineke INSTITUTION VISITING SCHOLAR BIGELOW TRAILER, RM1
James Kinsey GUEST INVESTIGATOR BLAKE 219
Matthew Koskela OET OPERATIONS LIAISON BLAKE
Peter Koski RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH 208
Olga Kosnyreva SENIOR RESEARCH ASSISTANT II BIGELOW 405
KELBY KRAMER JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BIGELOW TRAILER RM 7
Natalie Kukshtel JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT ISELIN MALL TRAILER
James Kuo RESEARCH ENGINEER LOSOS
Thomas Lanagan ENGINEER II SMITH 101
Matthew Latvis ENGINEERING ASSISTANT III LOSOS
EMILY LAU ENGINEER I BIGELOW 3
Andone Lavery DEPARTMENT CHAIR BIGELOW 211
KEVIN LEMOI RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH 2
Steve Lerner EMERITUS RESEARCH SCHOLAR MCLEAN
YINGTSONG LIN GUEST INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW 213C
Scott Lindell RESEARCH SPECIALIST REDFIELD 104A/ESL
Robin Littlefield SENIOR ENGINEER BLAKE 205
Zihua Liu RESEARCH ASSOCIATE III BIGELOW 201C
Nico Llanos SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT I CRL #203A
ROSEMARY LOER ENGINEER I BLAKE
MATTHEW LONG ADJUNCT SCIENTIST BIGELOW 2
SCOTT LORANGER GUEST INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW 4
Christopher Lumping ENGINEER II CRL
John Lund SENIOR ENGINEER LOSOS 203
James Lynch SCIENTIST EMERITUS BIGELOW 203A
Casey Machado RESEARCH ENGINEER BLAKE 109
Kylie Mackenzie GUEST INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW
Ted Maksym ASSOCIATE SCIENTIST W/TENURE BIGELOW 107B
Kevin Manganini RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH
Fredrick Marin ENGINEERING ASSISTANT III BIGELOW 312
Heather Marin SR.ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II BLAKE 208
SPENCER MARQUARDT ENGINEER II DAVID CENTER ROOM 205
Paul Matthias SR PROGRAM MANAGER LOSOS 213
Seth McCammon ASSISTANT SCIENTIST BIGELOW 109C
Mike McCarthy SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT II LOSOS 202
Scott Mccue INFO SYSTEMS ASSOCIATE II BLAKE 239
TIM MCDONOUGH ENGINEER I BIGELOW 311
Dennis McGillicuddy SENIOR SCIENTIST BIGELOW 209B
PATRICK MCGUIRE ENGINEERING ASSISTANT II BLAKE
Chris McRaven RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH
MELINDA MEDEIROS SR. ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I SMITH 201E
Richard Mello SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT II SMITH 115A
Anna Michel ASSOCIATE SCIENTIST W/TENURE BLAKE BLDG 217
LILLIAN MILES CO-OP/INTERN BIGELOW 2
BRENNAN MILLER-KLUGMAN ENGINEERING ASSISTANT III SMITH
MATTHEW MONTEIRO GUEST STUDENT BLAKE
JOHN MORRISON JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BIGELOW TRAILER RM 7
ANDREW MOTZ JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT ISELIN MALL TRAILER
Melissa Moulton GUEST INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW 106
XAVIER MOUY GUEST INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW 2
ELLEN MULE JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT
CHARLES MURMAN JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BIGELOW TRAILER #1
STEPHEN MURRAY ENGINEER I SMITH
Miad al Mursaline JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT CO-OP 203
ALEXANDRA MUSCALUS POSTDOC INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW 2
Victor Naklicki ENGINEER II BLAKE
ADITYA NAYAK GUEST INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW 1
Arthur Newhall EMERITUS RESEARCH SCHOLAR BIGELOW 210
Kristopher Newhall SENIOR PROJECT MANAGER COASTAL RESEARCH CENTER RM 210
SAPHIE NIANE CO-OP/INTERN BIGELOW 2
Sydney Nicoll ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATE I BIGELOW 105
Kevin Nikolaus ENGINEER II DCOI 205
Anita Norton DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR BIGELOW 107 A
Jeff O'Brien SENIOR ENGINEER BIGELOW 311
Loral O'Hara ADJUNCT OCEANOGRAPHER REMOTE
Miles Ochs RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH 101
Catherine Offinger OCEANOGRAPHER EMERITUS BLAKE 230
Hilde Oliver ASSISTANT SCIENTIST BIGELOW 208
PHILIP ORTON GUEST INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW 2
Gwyneth Packard SENIOR ENGINEER BIGELOW 312
Greg Packard SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT II BIGELOW
ALEXANDRA PADILLA GUEST INVESTIGATOR BLAKE 200
Tyler Paine JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BIGELOW TRAILER RM 7
Matthew Palanza PROGRAM ENGINEER LOSOS
Alan Papalia JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BIGELOW 2
Jim Partan RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH 205C
LISA PAVADORE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATE I BIGELOW
Kenneth Peal OCEANOGRAPHER EMERITUS LOSOS 115
Don Peters PRINCIPAL ENGINEER SMITH 310
JOFFREY PETERS SENIOR ENGINEER LOSOS
Lucas Peterson ENGINEERING ASSISTANT III LOSOS
Robert Petitt SENIOR ENGINEER SMITH 309C,S MS #17
PAIGE PFENNINGER JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT ISELIN MALL TRAILER
AMY PHUNG JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT CARYN HOUSE
Ben Pietro SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT I BLAKE 111
Jeff Pietro SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT II CRL
Karen Pipkin ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATE II SMITH 216B
CHASE PIXA JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BLAKE
Oscar Pizarro ADJUNCT SCIENTIST BLAKE222
Hugh Popenoe RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH 301M
James Preisig SCIENTIST EMERITUS BIGELOW 217B
VICTORIA PRESTON GUEST INVESTIGATOR BLAKE 2
MICHAEL PURCELL EMERITUS RESEARCH SCHOLAR BIGELOW 303
David Ralston SENIOR SCIENTIST BIGELOW 212
Britt Raubenheimer SENIOR SCIENTIST BIGELOW 106
Andrew Reed RESEARCH SPECIALIST LOSOS ROOM 202
John Reine SENIOR ENGINEER LOSOS
Jordan Remar ENGINEER I DCOI 205
ANDREW ROBINSON ENGINEERING ASSISTANT III LOSOS
MICHAEL ROBINSON SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT I SMITH
TREVOR ROCKS ENGINEER II BIGELOW 3
JUSTIN ROGERS RESEARCH ASSOCIATE III REMOTE
DIONE ROSSITER MANAGER, COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT
Colin Ryan ENGINEER II SMITH
Jim Ryder SENIOR ENGING ASSISTANT III CRL 203A
Nicholas Rypkema RESEARCH ENGINEER BIGELOW 203
REZA SALATIN POSTDOC INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW 2
John San Soucie JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BLAKE 209
Gabrielle Santore SR.ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II SMITH 201
Jared Schwartz RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH 310
MATHEW SCHWARTZMAN ENGINEER II BLAKE 2
Malcolm Scully ASSOCIATE SCIENTIST W/TENURE BIGELOW 315B
KERRI SEGER GUEST SPEAKER
Christopher Sherwood GUEST INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW 107B
Libby Signell PROGRAM MANAGER BIGELOW 310
RICHARD SIGNELL GUEST INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW
Matthew Silvia RESEARCH ENGINEER BLAKE 231
Hanumant Singh SCIENTIST EMERITUS BLAKE
SHEFALI SINGH ENGINEER I BLAKE 2
Sandipa Singh SENIOR ENGINEER SMITH 205C
John Sisson SENIOR ENGING ASSISTANT III SMITH 205
Mike Skowronski RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH 101J
Loritta Slager SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT I SMITH
JESSICA SMITH GUEST STUDENT BIGELOW 111
MADISON SMITH ASSISTANT SCIENTIST BIGELOW
LAUREN STANLEY ENGINEERING ASSISTANT III BIGELOW
Tim Stanton SCIENTIST EMERITUS BIGELOW 201C
Matthew Steiger RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH 205B
Mark Steiner SENIOR ENGINEER LOSOS
MILICA STOJANOVIC GUEST INVESTIGATOR SMITH 210
Roger Stokey EMERITUS RESEARCH SCHOLAR BIGELOW 301A
Stefano Suman RESEARCH ENGINEER BLAKE 219
Amanda Sutherland ENGINEER II BLAKE
SHASHANK SWAMINATHAN JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT REMOTE
Christopher Taylor RESEARCH ENGINEER BLAKE 113
Dara Tebo SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT II SMITH 101
Eugene Terray OCEANOGRAPHER EMERITUS BIGELOW 217
CHRISTOPHER THIERAUF RESEARCH ENGINEER BLAKE 2
Andreas Thurnherr ADJUNCT SCIENTIST BIGELOW 209A
Fredrik Thwaites RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH 101
Declan Tierney ENGINEER I BIGELOW
Eric Timmons JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT WHOI
DYLAN TITMUSS RESEARCH ASSISTANT II BIGELOW
Jessica Todd JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BLAKE2
Benjamin Tradd SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT I BLAKE 102B
Kaitlyn Tradd RESEARCH ENGINEER SMITH 210
Rebecca Travis INFO SYSTEMS ASSOCIATE III LOSOS
Peter Traykovski ASSOCIATE SCIENTIST W/TENURE BIGELOW 109A
Darlene Trew crist MANAGER, COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT LOSOS
John Trowbridge SCIENTIST EMERITUS LOSOS 215
RAYMOND TURRISI JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT
Eric Tytell GUEST INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW
DEV VAIBHAV ENGINEER II BIGELOW
Isaac Vandor ENGINEER II BLAKE
Ariel Vardi-Chouchana JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BIGELOW TRAILER ROOM 3
Ian Vaughn SENIOR ENGINEER SMITH 216C
SOPHIE VERBEKE LABORATORY ASSISTANT II BIGELOW
Korey Verhein ENGINEER II BLAKE BLDG
Keith Von Der Heydt EMERITUS RESEARCH SCHOLAR BIGELOW 306
Catherine Walker ASSOC. SCIENTIST W/O TENURE BIGELOW
MATTHEW WALTER GUEST INVESTIGATOR BLAKE
Jonathan Ware SENIOR ENGINEER SMITH 205G
John Warner GUEST INVESTIGATOR BIGELOW 208
KEL WEAVER CO-OP/INTERN BIGELOW 2
Ben Weiss ENGINEER II SMITH
Eric Weston SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT I SMITH 112
PAUL WHELAN INFO SYSTEMS ASSOCIATE III LOSOS
Sean Whelan SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT II SMITH 101H
Ronald Whims ENGINEERING ASSISTANT III BLAKE
Louis Whitcomb ADJUNCT SCIENTIST BLAKE 226
Sheri White SENIOR ENGINEER LOSOS 212
DIANA WICKMAN SR ENGINEERING ASSISTANT II LOSOS 203
JOHN WILKIN ADJUNCT SCIENTIST BIGELOW
ALBERT WILLIAMS SCIENTIST EMERITUS BIGELOW 406
Guangyu Xu GUEST INVESTIGATOR
Yilang Xu JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT CO-OP 202
Daniel Yang JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT BLAKE
CHARLES YARISH VISITING INVESTIGATOR REMOTE
DONGXIAO YIN POSTDOC SCHOLAR
Dana Yoerger SENIOR SCIENTIST BLAKE 207
Sarah Youngs RESEARCH ASSOCIATE I BLAKE
Weifeng Zhang ASSOCIATE SCIENTIST W/TENURE BIGELOW 201C
Zhaozhong Zhuang JOINT PROGRAM STUDENT CO-OP 202
Seth Zippel ADJUNCT SCIENTIST BIGELOW 109C
Daniel Zitterbart ASSOC. SCIENTIST W/O TENURE BIGELOW 213B