Facilities

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A

Anthony Albanese
Welder

Steve Allsopp
Plant Mechanic

Paul S. Avery
SR FAC ENGR

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B

William Bettencourt
Shop Services Assistant

Edwin A Brown
Senior Carpenter

James Brown
Lead Machinist

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C

James M Cadigan
Senior Carpenter

Linda Cataldo
Senior Security Guard

Scott Celeste
Experimental Machinist

Don Collasius
Experimental Machinist

Thomas N. Colon
Senior Carpenter

Otto Connon
Security Guard

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D

Richard Paul Danzey
Senior Plant Mechanic

Warren Davidson
Lead Plant Mechanic

Dion Degrace
Senior Plant Mechanic

Anthony Delane
Senior Welder, Fabricator

David Derosier
Director of Facilities and Services

Brian Durante
Mechanic

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

E

Richard Edwards Jr.
Mechanic

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

F

Edward Fiore
Lead Plant Mechanic

Scott Formisani
Senior Security Guard

Daniel Fougere
Painter

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G

Steve Gagnon
Electrical Shop Supervisor

Richard E. Galat
SR FAC ENGR

Zachary Grace
New Hire

Evan Grodzki
Security Guard

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

H

David S. Hamblin
Experimental Machinist

Joseph Harvey
FAC COORDINATOR

Robert Hendricks
Senior Security Guard

Jeff Hood
Lead Mechanic

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J

Rene Jette
Senior Security Guard

Justin C Johnson
Senior Machinist

Rob Johnson
Senior Electrician

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K

Paul R. Keith
Lead Welder

Jack Kilmartin
Senior Electrician

Timothy Kling
Machinist, Water Jet operator

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L

Mark Lebeau
Security Guard

Donald C. LeBlanc
Senior Electrician

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

M

Stephanie Murphy Madsen
Administrative Associate I, Sustainability Coordinator

Brady Martin
Machinist

Robert A. McCabe
Mechanical Shop Supervisor

Dan McGovern
Shop Services Assistant

William McLean
Mechanic

Mitchell Medeiros
Dockmaster

Timmy Meissner
Senior Telecommunications Operator/Dispatch/Receptionist

Victor Miller
Mechanic

Daniel Moscaritolo
SHOP SERV EXPED

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

P

Isabel M. Penman
Senior Telecommunications Operator/Dispatch/Receptionist

Norman A. Penman
Security Guard

Matthew Pilkington
Senior Carpenter

Clara Y. Pires
Telecom Operator/Dispatch/Reception

Vasco R Pires
Security Guard

Scott Purcell
Senior Welder

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R

Christopher Rheaume
Experimental Machinist

John Richerson
Night Services Supervisor

Brenda M. Rowell
Senior Telecommunications Operator/Dispatch/Receptionist

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S

David Shea
Senior Carpenter

Tim Smith
Experimental Machinist

Mark L. St. Pierre
Experimental Machinist

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

T

Kevin Thayer
Plant Mechanic

Daniel Thompson
Security Guard

Kevin D. Thompson
Plant Supervisor

Sandra Tynan
Telecommunications Supervisor

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

W

George Whalen
Carpenter Shop Supervisor

Tracy Williams
Security Guard

Scott Worrilow
Inventory Control Liaison