Facilities

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A

Anthony Albanese
Shop Services Assistant

Steve Allsopp
Plant Mechanic

Paul S. Avery
Facilities Engineer

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B

Corey Barnett
FACILITIES HELP

James Brown
Lead Machinist

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C

James M Cadigan
Senior Carpenter

Linda Cataldo
Senior Security Guard

Scott Celeste
Experimental Machinist

Robert D Clavin
Driver

Don Collasius
Senior Machinist

Thomas N. Colon
Senior Carpenter

Rowland N. Cummings
Senior Carpenter

Patrick Curtin
Security Guard

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D

Richard Paul Danzey
Senior Plant Mechanic

Warren Davidson
Lead Plant Mechanic

Dion Degrace
Senior Plant Mechanic

Anthony Delane
Senior Welder, Fabricator

David Derosier
Director of Facilities and Services

Kenneth J Dilauro
Driver

Sean Doyle
Senior Plant Mechanic

Brian Durante
Mechanic

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

E

Richard Edwards Jr.
Mechanic

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

F

Edward Fiore
Lead Plant Mechanic

Scott Formisani
Senior Security Guard

Daiel Fougere
Painter

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G

Steve Gagnon
Electrical Shop Supervisor

Richard E. Galat
Facilities Engineer

Damon E. Gayer
Senior Carpenter

Daniel Gould
Mechanic

Randolph Gummow
Senior Carpenter

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

H

David S. Hamblin
Senior Machinist

Douglas M. Handy
Mechanic, Dockmaster

Joseph Harvey
FAC COORDINATOR

Robert Hendricks
Senior Security Guard

Jeff Hood
Lead Mechanic

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J

Rene Jette
Security Guard

Justin C Johnson
Machinist

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K

Paul R. Keith
Lead Welder

Bernard L. Kellogg
Senior Electrician

Jack Kilmartin
Senior Electrician

Timothy Kling
Machinist, Water Jet operator

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L

Mark Lebeau
Security Guard

Donald C. LeBlanc
Senior Electrician

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

M

Brady Martin
Shop Services Assistant

Noah Martin
Shop Services Assistant

Robert A. McCabe
Mechanical Shop Supervisor

Dan McGovern
Shop Services Assistant

Victor Miller
Mechanic

Daniel Moscaritolo
Shop Services Assistant

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

P

Norman A. Penman
Security Guard

Matthew Pilkington
Senior Carpenter

Vasco R Pires
Security Guard

Scott Purcell
Welder

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R

Christopher Rheaume
Senior Machinist

Doyal Richerson
Senior Security Guard

John Richerson
Night Services Supervisor

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S

Tim Smith
Experimental Machinist

Mark L. St. Pierre
Experimental Machinist

Michael Sylvester
Security Guard

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

T

Kevin Thayer
Plant Mechanic

Daniel Thompson
Security Guard

Kevin D. Thompson
Plant Supervisor

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

U

Janet Uttaro
Administrative Associate I, Project Manager