WHOI People (As of December 31, 2005)

Computer and Information Services

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A

Julie Milligan Allen
Information Systems Specialist

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

B

Linda Benway
Telecommunications Coordinator

Mike J Bishop
Information Systems Associate II

Nicholas A. Brigham
Information Systems Assistant III

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

C

Gail Caldeira
Senior Administrative Assistant I

Bruce R. Cole
Senior Information Systems Assistant II

Eric Cunningham
Information Systems Associate III

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

D

Edward F. Dow
Senior Information Systems Assistant I, PC Technician

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

F

ANNDA FLYNN
Center Adminstrator I

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

G

Timothy J. Gage
Information Systems Assistant III

Art Gaylord
CIS Director

Roger A. Goldsmith
Senior Information Systems Specialist

Helen Gordon
Information Systems Associate II

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

H

Christine L Hammond
Assistant Director of CIS, Information Systems Specialist

Stanley M. Hammond
Information Systems Assistant III

Hartley Hoskins
Network Group Leader

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

J

Jason H. Johnson
Information Systems Assistant III

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

K

Robert Katcher
Information Systems Associate II

John Krauspe
Information Systems Associate III

Karl A. Krueger
Information Systems Associate III

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

L

Dennis Ladino
Information Systems Assistant III

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

M

James MacConnell
Information Systems Assistant II

Andrew Maffei
Senior Information Systems Specialist

Randal N. Manchester
Information Systems Associate III

John H. McGrath
Information Systems Associate II

Fay McIntyre Cali
Information Systems Associate II

Jonathan Murray
Information Systems Associate II

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

O

B.L. Owens
Information Systems Associate II

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

P

Isabel M. Penman
Senior Telecommunications Operator/Dispatch/Receptionist

Clara Y. Pires
Telecom Operator/Dispatch/Reception

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

R

Alicia Rose
Information Systems Assistant II, Network Systems Technician

Brenda M. Rowell
Telecom Operator/Dispatch/Reception

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

S

Warren J. Sass
Information Systems Specialist

Debbie Shafer
Information Systems Associate II

Adam Shepherd
Information Systems Associate II, Software Engineer

Sara Smollett
Information Systems Associate II

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

Y

Angela E. York
Information Systems Associate II

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(back to top)

V

Anna L. von Reden
Administrative Assistant I




Copyright ©2006 Woods Hole Oceanographic Institution, All Rights Reserved.

Mail: Woods Hole Oceanographic Institution, 266 Woods Hole Road, Woods Hole, MA 02543, USA.
E-Contact: info@whoi.edu; press relations: media@whoi.edu, tel. (508) 457-2000

Home | Site Map | Contact