Operational Scientific Services

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C

Rod Catanach
Research Engineer

Rick Chandler
Submersible Engineer & Operations Group Administrator

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D

Betsey Doherty
Research Assistant III

Logan Driscoll
Engineer Assistant II

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

E

Joshua A Eaton
Engineer II

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

F

David C. Fisichella
Group Operations Leader, Manager Shipboard Scientific Services

Danik Forsman
Engineer Assistant II

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G

Jefferson Grau
Deep Submergence Vehicle Pilot, Alvin Group- Mechanical

Catherine Graver
Engineer Assistant III

Christopher Griner
Engineer Assistant III

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

H

James A Haley
Engineer Assistant III

Faith Hampshire
Center Adminstrator II

Allison Heater
Engineer Assistant III, Eng. Asst. III

C. Hovey Clifford
Senior Engineering Assistant I

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L

Robert S Laird
Engineer Assistant III

William Lange
Research Specialist

Chris Lathan
Deep Submergence Vehicle Pilot

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

M

Kimberly Malkoski
Research Assistant I

Joseph McCabe
Engineer Assistant III

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

O

Edward O'Brien
Dive Operations Manager, Engineering Assistant

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S

Cris Seaton
Engineer Assistant III, Shipboard Technician, R/V Armstrong

Amy M. Simoneau
Engineer Assistant III

David L. Sims
Engineer Assistant III

Joshua Sisson
Engineer Assistant II

Michael Skowronski
Deep Submergence Vehicle Pilot, Engineer

Michelle Slattery
Senior Administrative Assistant I, Sr. Admin Assistant I

Lisa Smith
DSV Alvin Certification Coordinator

Steven Spall
Engineer Assistant I

Laura Stolp
Information Systems Associate II

W. Bruce Strickrott
Alvin Manager

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

W

Robert Waters
Deep Submergence Vehicle Expedition Leader