R/V Atlantis

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A

Jeffrey R Arnold
Oiler

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B

Richard Barnes
Able Body Seaman

Richard C. Bean
3rd Mate

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C

Pimenio C. Cacho
Boatswain

Dominic Raymond Castner
1st Assistant Engineer

Rodney L Cochrane
Oiler

Arthur Colburn
Master

Kevin Cruse
2nd Assistant Engineer

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D

Anthony F D'aoust
Communications Officer

Alex P Deveaux
2nd Assistant Engineer

Anthony Leroland Dotson
Oiler

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

E

Tanzania Edwards
Mess Attendant

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

F

MARK STEPHEN FRECHETTE
1st Assistant Engineer

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G

Jerry M. Graham
Able Body Seaman

Ryan William Gregory
Wiper

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

H

Cecile S. Hall
Ordinary Seaman

Patrick Hennessy
Boatswain

Jennifer Hickey
Chief Mate

Monica Hill
Chief Engineer

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J

Lawrence F. Jackson
Steward

Logan Johnsen
2nd Mate

Aubrey Petra Johnsson
Oiler

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K

Ms. Max Kantor
2nd Mate

Claire Emily Kirby
Oiler

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L

Peter T. Leonard Jr.
Chief Mate

Allan Lunt
Master

Samuel Lyons
3rd Assistant Engineer

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

M

Eduwiges R. Martinez
Able Body Seaman

Richard E. Matthews
2nd Assistant Engineer

James McGill
Able Body Seaman, Able Seaman

Janusz Mlynarski
Mess Attendant

Christopher Morgan
Chief Engineer

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

N

Patrick L. Neumann
Ordinary Seaman

Mark Nossiter
Cook

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

P

James Brian Panter
Communications Officer

Troy W Pew
Marine Electrician

Edward Popowitz
Boatswain

Parker Ryan Powell
3rd Mate

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R

Kevin L Roth
Ordinary Seaman

Paul Ruh Jr.
3rd Assistant Engineer

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S

Michael L. Spruill
Oiler

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

T

BRENDON MICHAEL TODD
Steward

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

W

Jonathan Walsh
1st Assistant Engineer

Ronald Whims
Able Body Seaman

Lance E. Wills
Able Body Seaman

Carl Owen Wood
Steward